31 aug + 1 sep 2019

Startlijst 2018

Voorlopige starttijden Rabo Ploegentijdrit:

Nr Starttijd M/V Team Woonplaats

1 13.00 - M - TRAP/R - Beneden-Leeuwen
2 13.02 - V - Diva's RTV de Leeuwen - Beneden-Leeuwen
3 13.04 - M - KCVP - Culemborg
4 13.06 - V - Kek! 3 - Nijmegen
5 13.08 - M - Club Laura - Culemborg
6 13.10 - V - Kek! 1 - Nijmegen
7 13.12 - M - De Zwarte Brigade - Kockengen
8 13.14 - M - RTV 4 - Beneden-Leeuwen
9 13.16 - M - Schreven Druten - Druten
10 13.18 - V - Kek! 4 - Nijmegen
11 13.20 - M - LBNK 1 - Kockengen
12 13.22 - M - Raceclub Wijchen - Wijchen
13 13.24 - M - LBNK 2 - Kockengen
14 13.26 - M - De Vos versus Henrich - Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn
15 13.28 - M - Fryslan boppe - Kollumerzwaag
16 13.30 - V - S.U.S.T. - Kockengen
17 13.32 - M - CYCLOTEAM 2 - s-Hertogenbosch
18 13.34 - M - Trillende Spaken - Kerkdriel
19 13.36 - M - De Bruchemse Stampers - Gameren
20 13.38 - M - GWC de Adelaar 1 - Druten
21 13.40 - M - Omdat 't kan - Beneden-Leeuwen
22 13.42 - M - TC Lith 1 - Lith
23 13.44 - V - Kek! 2 - Nijmegen
24 13.46 - M - MetaGlas Vahalis H4 - Tiel
25 13.48 - M - Woensdagavondvrienden - Culemborg
26 13.50 - M - CYCLOTEAM - 's-Hertogenbosch
27 13.52 - M - Team COERS - Rossum Gld
28 13.54 - M - TC Lith 60+ - Lith
29 13.56 - V - Metaglas Vahalis D2 - Tiel
30 13.58 - M - WTC Druten 3 - Druten
31 14.00 - M - RTV/Appeltern combi - Boven-Leeuwen
32 14.02 - M - Lingerenners - Geldermalsen
33 14.04 - - -
34 14.06 - M - Metaglas Vahalis H3 - Tiel
35 14.08 - V - Altijd wind mee - Nijmegen
36 14.10 - M - HWV Hardenberg - Dedemsvaart
37 14.12 - M - Lingetrappers Gendt - Gendt
38 14.14 - M - Fietsclub Maas - Barneveld
39 14.16 - M - Topteam Appeltern - Appeltern
40 14.18 - M - Leerdamse beloften - Leerdam
41 14.20 - M - R&TC Groenewoud - Nijmegen
42 14.22 - V - WMD Cycling dames - Druten
43 14.24 - M - RTFC A Team - Delft
44 14.26 - M - Super Dupperts - Beneden-Leeuwen
45 14.28 - M - Team ABT - Rossum Gld
46 14.30 - M - Tension in the Tyres - Wamel
47 14.32 - M - ASML - Bergeijk
48 14.34 - V - Metaglas Vahalis D1 - Tiel
49 14.36 - M - Kiek um goan - Beneden-Leeuwen
50 14.38 - M - RTFC 1 - 's-Gravenhage
51 14.40 - M - Global Paint - Beneden-Leeuwen
52 14.42 - M - WTC Druten 2 - Druten
53 14.44 - M - MetaGlas Vahalis H1 - Tiel
54 14.46 - M - Cycle Team Wijchen - Wijchen
55 14.48 - M - Metaglas Vahalis H2 - Tiel
56 14.50 - M - WTC Druten 1 - Druten
57 14.52 - M - WTC Maaswaal - Bruchem
58 14.54 - M - ETP Zutphen - Almen
59 14.56 - M - RTV de Leeuwen 1 - Beneden-Leeuwen
60 14.58 - M - RWC Ahoy Nieuwelingen - Pijnacker

Bijgewerkt op 31-8-2018